Peaceful And Modern Villa With Shared Pool In Kemer, Antalya
Antalya
View gallery
Description
Description
Photos
Map
Rooms
Facilities
Frequently asked questions
Enter your dates
Check availability
Enter your dates
Check availability
Peaceful And Modern Villa With Shared Pool In Kemer, Antalya
4. Sokak 12, Antalya, Turkey
View map
Guests of Antalya will enjoy their stay at Peaceful And Modern Villa With Shared Pool In Kemer, Antalya apartment. 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms and a fully equipped kitchen are featured in this accommodation.
Alacasu of Paradise Cove lies within 3 km from the apartment, while Olympos Coastal National Park is 1.6 km away. The apartment lies in Camyuva district. Take a few minutes' cab ride to see Beach.
Among the other facilities are a microwave, a dishwasher and refrigerator, provided for self-catering. Antalya airport is also easily reachable within a 50-minute drive.
+ More- Less
Main Features
Internet
+ More
Photos
Map
Tourist attractions in
Antalya
Local sights
Phaselis Muzesi - 4521 km
Su Kemeri - 4664 km
Babel Palace Spa - 3603 km
Aquaduct - 4717 km
Phaselis Ruins - 4706 km
Bath Complex - 4800 km
Kemer Cumhuriyet MeydanI - 4098 km
Naturland Vacation Club in Eco Park - 2374 km
Small Bath - 4848 km
Nekropol - 3926 km
Airports
Antalya - 62 km
Prices & Availability
Please wait, we're checking available rooms for you.
Facilities
General
Wi-Fi
Dining
Cookware/ Kitchen utensils
Room Amenities
Wi-Fi in rooms
Patio
Ironing facilities
Washing machine
Main Features
Internet
Policies
Check-in:from 15:00 until 23:00
Check-out:until 11:00
Frequently asked questions
❓
What is the closest airport to Peaceful And Modern Villa With Shared Pool In Kemer, Antalya apartment?
The nearest airport is Antalya and it is located within 50 minutes' drive from Peaceful And Modern Villa With Shared Pool In Kemer, Antalya apartment.
❓
What payment methods are available in Peaceful And Modern Villa With Shared Pool In Kemer, Antalya apartment?
At Peaceful And Modern Villa With Shared Pool In Kemer, Antalya apartment you can pay with Visa, American Express and Mastercard.
❓
Does Peaceful And Modern Villa With Shared Pool In Kemer, Antalya apartment have a kitchen?
Yes, Peaceful And Modern Villa With Shared Pool In Kemer, Antalya apartment comes with a fully furnished kitchen as well as a microwave, dishwasher and a fridge.
❓
What is the size of Peaceful And Modern Villa With Shared Pool In Kemer, Antalya apartment?
The total square footage of Peaceful And Modern Villa With Shared Pool In Kemer, Antalya apartment is 120 m².
❓
Is breakfast offered in the apartment?
Unfortunately, the apartment doesn't serve breakfast. Please contact the property representatives for more details.
❓
Can the accommodation arrange airport transfer for guests?
Unfortunately, the accommodation doesn't provide airport shuttle service. Please contact the property representatives for more details.